Mystery Box

RM199.00

Clear

GET 3 KEBAYA BATIK WITH A PRICE OF 1

Habra Haute MYSTERY BOX undeniably will surprise you with our pack of signature collection kebaya batik. The MYSTERY BOX comprises of 3 kebaya batik sets, in variation of KARA Kebaya Batik and KYNA Kutu Baru. You may check on which kebaya batik that you may get via the link given below.

Not to limit the surprises to yourself. Make it as a GIFT to your family and friends – add a note during purchase and we will create a wish card for you. Buy now and let the upcoming surprise thrill you.

 

To view which KARA Kebaya Batik you may get in the surprise box, click link below:

https://habra.com.my/product-category/kara-kebaya-batik/

To view which KYNA Kutu Baru you may get in the surprise box, click link below:

https://habra.com.my/product-category/kyna-kutu-baru/

REMINDER: You can only select the size, we will pick the design for Mystery Box.

KARA KEBAYA SIZING

Measurement in inchesX-SmallSmallMediumLargeX-Large2X-Large3X-Large4X-Large
TOP
Shoulder13.514.51516161717.518
Bust3436384042444649
Armhole1617182021222224
Sleeve Length21.5222222.522.5232323.5
Top Length (front)3131313132333434
Top Length (back)2727272728293030
BOTTOM
Waist2628303234363841
Hip3638404244464851
Skirt Length4242424242424242

 

KYNA KUTU BARU SIZING

Measurement in inchesX-SmallSmallMediumLargeX-Large2X-Large3X-Large
TOP
Shoulder13.514.51515.5161717.5
Bust34363840424446
Waist31333537404244
Hip38404244474951
Armhole16171821212222
Sleeve Length21.5222222.5232323
Top Length (Front)34343434343535
Top Length (Back)34343434343535
BOTTOM
Waist26283032343638
Hip35384042444648
Skirt Length41414141414141
WeightN/A
DimensionsN/A

T&C MYSTERY BOX

  1. Customer are not allowed to choose any product code.
  2. The product is neither returnable nor exchangable except for defect product.

Shipping Details

  1. All products will be delivered via NinjaVan. NinjaVan is a next day delivery service and it has a wide courier network in Malaysia. Products will be handed out to NinjaVan on Monday until Friday (excluding Public Holiday).
  2. Tracking number will be provided through email once we have shipped out your order.
  3. If you have not received your order within 3 working days, please contact sales@habra.com.my for delivery confirmation. However, customer are encouraged to check individual delivery status via NinjaVan website (click HERE) for direct update from courier.

Postage charges

Quantity

SemenanjungEast MalaysiaSingapore

Overseas

1 item

RM 7RM 10RM 40

RM 200

2 items

RM 10RM 15RM 60

RM 230

3 items

RM 15RM 20RM 80RM 260


NOTE: Please communicate separately with our team via sales@habra.com.my or Whatsapp +60179136699 for international purchase of more than 3 items

All sold goods are non-returnable but exchangeable.

  • Items that are in an unwashed, unaltered, unbroken tag and unworn condition, exchange will be accepted if the items are returned within 7 days of receipt (for both local and international orders).
  • If the item does not fit, you can always whatsapp us (+6019-673 3154) to exchange the item to another size, subject to our stock availability. Additional shipping cost for the return and re-delivery will be borne by the customer. Customer shall be imposed RM20 for Return & Exchange fee.This will cover the exchanged product’s postage (RM10/per item for Malaysia only) and administration fee (RM10).
  • For product exchange prior to postage, administration fee (RM10) will be imposed for each product change.
  • Product to be exchanged shall not be lower than original product purchased value. There shall be no refund if lower product value is selected.
  • However, customers are advised to notify us via whatsapp (+6019-673 3154) by quoting the order number and the product issue details.
  • Sale items, As-Is items and purchases made with discount coupons or special sale are non-returnable and non-exchangable. All accessories are non-returnable too.

 

WhatsApp Need assistance?