Zehra Layer Kurung | Dusty Blue

RM269.00

Clear

ZEHRA LAYER KURUNG – is for women who adore minimalism and simplicity in fashion. Indulge yourself with the exclusive layered-cut modern kurung. Delicately made from premium Satin Crepe fabric which is well-known for its ultra-comfy all day long. Infused with Asia tradition delicacy of “Batik Tekap Semi Tulis” luxurious and exquisite one of a kind batik motif. ZEHRA will definitely make you stand out from the crowd!

TOP

  • Material: Satin Crepe
  • U-neckline
  • Long sleeves with hidden zip
  • Layers front cut
  • Back zipper
  • Hard to wrinkle and easy to iron

BOTTOM

  • Material: Embossed Cotton Viscose Batik
  • Mid-rise waist
  • Mermaid Skirt cut
  • Semi-elastic waistband with back zip and hook fastening
  • Hard to wrinkle and easy to iron
Measurement in inchesX-SmallSmallMediumLargeX-Large
Shoulder13.51414.51515.5
Bust3436384042
Armhole1718192021
Sleeve Length21.521.5222222.5
Top Length (Front)2828282929
Top Length (Back)2828282929
BOTTOM
Waist2628303234
Hip3739414345
Skirt Length4040404141

 

Shipping Details

  1. All products will be delivered via NinjaVan. NinjaVan is a next day delivery service and it has a wide courier network in Malaysia. Products will be handed out to NinjaVan on Monday until Friday (excluding Public Holiday).
  2. Tracking number will be provided through email once we have shipped out your order.
  3. If you have not received your order within 3 working days, please contact sales@habra.com.my for delivery confirmation. However, customer are encouraged to check individual delivery status via NinjaVan website (click HERE) for direct update from courier.

Postage charges

Quantity

SemenanjungSabar & SarawakSingapore

Overseas

1 item

RM 7RM 10RM 40

RM 100

2 items

RM 10RM 15RM 60

RM 150

3 items

RM 15RM 20RM 80RM 180


NOTE: Please communicate separately with our team via sales@habra.com.my or Whatsapp +60179136699 for international purchase of more than 3 items

All sold goods are non-returnable but exchangeable.

  • Items that are in an unwashed, unaltered, unbroken tag and unworn condition, exchange will be accepted if the items are returned within 7 days of receipt (for both local and international orders).
  • If the item does not fit, you can always whatsapp us (+6019-673 3154) to exchange the item to another size, subject to our stock availability. Additional shipping cost for the return and re-delivery will be borne by the customer. Customer shall be imposed RM20 for Return & Exchange fee.This will cover the exchanged product’s postage (RM10/per item for Malaysia only) and administration fee (RM10).
  • For product exchange prior to postage, administration fee (RM10) will be imposed for each product change.
  • Product to be exchanged shall not be lower than original product purchased value. There shall be no refund if lower product value is selected.
  • However, customers are advised to notify us via whatsapp (+6019-673 3154) by quoting the order number and the product issue details.
  • Sale items and purchases made with discount coupons or special sale are non-returnable and non-exchangable. All accessories are non-returnable too.

 

WhatsApp Need assistance?