Zalia Ruffle Kurung | Black

RM269.00

Clear

Indulging for classic traditional wear this coming Raya?

ZALIA RUFFLE Kurung is a fusion of traditional and modern artistic design from Malaysia. Made from high quality fabric with a touch of handmade batik-tekap will definitely make you look elegant. Tailored for a day-long comfort for you to enjoy your festive days.

TOP

  • Material:?Satin Crepe
  • U-neckline with zip
  • Front zipper (nursing friendly)
  • Long sleeves bell-shaped cut
  • Ruffles at the bottom
  • Hard to wrinkle and easy to iron

BOTTOM

  • Material: Embossed Cotton Viscose Batik Tekap
  • Mid-rise waist
  • Mermaid cut skirt
  • Semi lining
  • Semi-elastic waistband with back zip and hook fastening
  • Hard to wrinkle and easy to iron
Measurement in inchesX-SmallSmallMediumLargeX-Large
Shoulder13.5141414.515
Bust3436384042
Armhole1617181920
Sleeve Length21.522222323
Top Length (Front)2424252526
Top Length (Back)2929303031
BOTTOM
Waist2628303234
Hip3739414345
Skirt Length4040404141

 

WeightN/A
DimensionsN/A

Shipping Details

  1. All products will be delivered via NinjaVan. NinjaVan is a next day delivery service and it has a wide courier network in Malaysia. Products will be handed out to NinjaVan on Monday until Friday (excluding Public Holiday).
  2. Tracking number will be provided through email once we have shipped out your order.
  3. If you have not received your order within 3 working days, please contact sales@habra.com.my for delivery confirmation. However, customer are encouraged to check individual delivery status via NinjaVan website (click HERE) for direct update from courier.

Postage charges

Quantity

SemenanjungEast MalaysiaSingapore

Overseas

1 item

RM 7RM 10RM 40

RM 200

2 items

RM 10RM 15RM 60

RM 230

3 items

RM 15RM 20RM 80RM 260


NOTE: Please communicate separately with our team via sales@habra.com.my or Whatsapp +60179136699 for international purchase of more than 3 items

All sold goods are non-returnable but exchangeable.

  • Items that are in an unwashed, unaltered, unbroken tag and unworn condition, exchange will be accepted if the items are returned within 7 days of receipt (for both local and international orders).
  • If the item does not fit, you can always whatsapp us (+6019-673 3154) to exchange the item to another size, subject to our stock availability. Additional shipping cost for the return and re-delivery will be borne by the customer. Customer shall be imposed RM20 for Return & Exchange fee.This will cover the exchanged product’s postage (RM10/per item for Malaysia only) and administration fee (RM10).
  • For product exchange prior to postage, administration fee (RM10) will be imposed for each product change.
  • Product to be exchanged shall not be lower than original product purchased value. There shall be no refund if lower product value is selected.
  • However, customers are advised to notify us via whatsapp (+6019-673 3154) by quoting the order number and the product issue details.
  • Sale items and purchases made with discount coupons or special sale are non-returnable and non-exchangable. All accessories are non-returnable too.

 

WhatsApp Need assistance?