Kebaya Peplum Batik Kaisara | KS108

RM299.00

Clear

Indulge yourself with the delicacy of luxury motif of Indonesian Batik infused with Malaysian modern kebaya-cut. Perfect match between classic and contemporary. KAISARA Kebaya Peplum Batik is fabricated from high quality fabrics to provide day-long comfort. Be part of #kebayabatiklifestyle and enjoy the great experience of our signature KAISARA Kebaya Peplum Batik.

 

DETAILS:

TOP

  • Material: 100% Cotton Batik
  • V-neckline
  • Front zipper (breastfeed friendly)
  • Opaque (non-see through)

BOTTOM

  • Material: 100% Cotton Batik
  • Mid-rise waist
  • Skirt mermaid cut
  • Semi-elastic waistband with side zipper and hook fastening

Pair it with you love ones with our MALEK Kemeja Batik ML108. Click HERE to purchase MALEK Kemeja Batik ML108.

Measurement in inchesX-SmallSmallMediumLargeX-Large
TOP
Shoulder13.514.51515.516
Bust3436384042
Armhole1617182021
Sleeve Length21.5222222.522.5
Top Length (front)2424242525
Top Length (back)2828282929
BOTTOM
Waist2628303234
Hip3638404244
Skirt Length4141414141

Pre-Order T&C

  • No refund for deposit if order is cancelled
  • Order is final and cannot be changed/exchanged unless there is an extra stock
  • Balance payment need to be paid before 7 May 2020, fail to do so transaction shall considered forfeit
  • Product shall be sent out within 1 week after product availability date (24 April 2020)
  • Priority postage will be given for those who made full payment

Shipping Details

  1. All products will be delivered via NinjaVan. NinjaVan is a next day delivery service and it has a wide courier network in Malaysia. Products will be handed out to NinjaVan on Monday until Friday (excluding Public Holiday).
  2. Tracking number will be provided through email once we have shipped out your order.
  3. If you have not received your order within 3 working days, please contact sales@habra.com.my for delivery confirmation. However, customer are encouraged to check individual delivery status via NinjaVan website (click HERE) for direct update from courier.

Postage charges

Quantity

SemenanjungSabar & SarawakSingapore

Overseas

1 item

RM 7RM 10RM 40

RM 100

2 items

RM 10RM 15RM 60

RM 150

3 items

RM 15RM 20RM 80RM 180


NOTE: Please communicate separately with our team via sales@habra.com.my or Whatsapp +60179136699 for international purchase of more than 3 items

All sold goods are non-returnable but exchangeable.

  • Items that are in an unwashed, unaltered, unbroken tag and unworn condition, exchange will be accepted if the items are returned within 7 days of receipt (for both local and international orders).
  • If the item does not fit, you can always whatsapp us (+6013-693 9869) to exchange the item to another size, subject to our stock availability. Additional shipping cost for the return and re-delivery will be borne by the customer. Customer shall be imposed RM20 for Return & Exchange fee.This will cover the exchanged product’s postage (RM10/per item for Malaysia only) and administration fee (RM10).
  • For product exchange prior to postage, administration fee (RM10) will be imposed for each product change.
  • Product to be exchanged shall not be lower than original product purchased value. There shall be no refund if lower product value is selected.
  • However, customers are advised to notify us via whatsapp (+6013-693 9869) by quoting the order number and the product issue details.
  • Sale items and purchases made with discount coupons or special sale are non-returnable. All accessories are non-returnable too.

 

WhatsApp Need assistance?