Baju Kurung Lily | LY01 Dark Blue

RM249.00 RM179.00

Quantity discounts
1 2 3+
RM179.00 RM169.00 RM159.00
Clear

This loose top baju kurung is a hit this season thanks to its ironless printed rayon fabric and the colour combination of its simple yet beautiful floral design. Lily Kurung is knee-length and is best teamed with a pair heels or wedges. Our Lily kurung is designed for easy wearing with V neck and long sleeves. It features a flowered tropical print in classic Brazilian motifs. The design of the baju kurung is done in neutral hues that can be worn either in a subtly sexy way or as a casually chic wardrobe staple.

TOP

  • Material: Printed Rayon (ironless)
  • V-shape Neck with Back Button
  • Loose Top
  • Fish Tail Cut
  • The Back Hem is Longer than The Front Hem

BOTTOM

  • Material: Printed Rayon
  • Fully Elastic Waistband with Zip and Hook Fastening
  • Straight Cut Skirt with Back Pleats

Model is wearing S at 167cm height

Care instruction:

  • Hand wash or dry-clean only
  • Use mild detergent
  • No bleach
  • Use cold water
  • Flat-dry
Measurement in inchesX-SmallSmallMediumLargeX-Large2XL
TOP
Shoulder13.51414.51515.516
Bust363840424446
Armhole171819202122
Sleeve Length192020212222
Top Length (Front)252525262627
Top Length (Back)282828293031
BOTTOM
Waist262830323436
Hip363840424446
Skirt Length383940404040
WeightN/A
DimensionsN/A
Size

2X-Large, X-Large, Large, Medium, Small, X-Small

Care Instruction

Care instruction:

  • Hand wash or dry-clean only
  • Use mild detergent
  • No bleach
  • Use cold water
  • Flat-dry

Shipping Details

  1. All products will be delivered via NinjaVan. NinjaVan is a next day delivery service and it has a wide courier network in Malaysia. Products will be handed out to NinjaVan on Monday until Friday (excluding Public Holiday).
  2. Tracking number will be provided through email once we have shipped out your order.
  3. If you have not received your order within 3 working days, please contact sales@habra.com.my for delivery confirmation. However, customer are encouraged to check individual delivery status via NinjaVan website (click HERE) for direct update from courier.

Postage charges

Quantity

SemenanjungEast MalaysiaSingapore

Overseas

1 item

RM 7RM 10RM 40

RM 200

2 items

RM 10RM 15RM 60

RM 230

3 items

RM 15RM 20RM 80RM 260

All sold goods are non-returnable but exchangeable.

  • Items that are in an unwashed, unaltered, unbroken tag and unworn condition, exchange will be accepted if the items are returned within 7 days of receipt (for both local and international orders).
  • If the item does not fit, you can always whatsapp us (+6019-673 3154) to exchange the item to another size, subject to our stock availability. Additional shipping cost for the return and re-delivery will be borne by the customer. Customer shall be imposed RM20 for Return & Exchange fee.This will cover the exchanged product’s postage (RM10/per item for Malaysia only) and administration fee (RM10).
  • For product exchange prior to postage, administration fee (RM10) will be imposed for each product change.
  • Product to be exchanged shall not be lower than original product purchased value. There shall be no refund if lower product value is selected.
  • However, customers are advised to notify us via whatsapp (+6019-673 3154) by quoting the order number and the product issue details.
  • Sale items, As-Is items and purchases made with discount coupons or special sale are non-returnable and non-exchangable. All accessories are non-returnable too.

 

WhatsApp Need Help?